Sacensîbu arhîvs

Datums Atrašanās vieta Organizētājs Tiesnesis Rezultāti
17.07.2016 Šauļi, Lietuva

Akela

Anne Savioja (Somija)
16.07.2016 Šauļi, Lietuva

Akela

Anne Savioja (Somija)
16.07.2016 Pērnava, Igaunija

Minu Sõber

10.07.2016 Rīga, Latvija

CACIAG
AFA / Mans Draugs

Bernd Huppe (Austrija)
10.07.2016 Saarema, Igaunija

CACIAG
Saarlaste Agilityklubi

Alexander Beitl (Vācija)
09.07.2016 Saarema, Igaunija

Saarlaste Agilityklubi

Alexander Beitl (Vācija)
09.07.2016 Rīga, Latvija

AFA / Mans Draugs

Bernd Huppe (Austrija)
03.07.2016 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia OPEN 2016

Bernd Huppe (Austrija), Sascha Grunder (Šveice), Mirja Lapanja (Slovēnija), Jose Luis Garcia Álvarez (Spānija)
02.07.2016 Šauļi, Lietuva

Akela

Vytautas Guobys (Lietuva)
02.07.2016 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia OPEN 2016

Bernd Huppe (Austrija), Sascha Grunder (Šveice), Mirja Lapanja (Slovēnija), Jose Luis Garcia Álvarez (Spānija)
01.07.2016 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia OPEN 2016

Bernd Huppe (Austrija), Sascha Grunder (Šveice), Mirja Lapanja (Slovēnija), Jose Luis Garcia Álvarez (Spānija)
26.06.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

CACIAG
Džiugas

Jan Egil Eide (Norvēģija)
25.06.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Jan Egil Eide (Norvēģija)
24.06.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Jan Egil Eide (Norvēģija)
19.06.2016 Tallina, Igaunija

A-Koer

Anne Tammiksalu (Igaunija)
18.06.2016 Rīga, Latvija

Eksāmens
Sunusports.lv

Svetlana Krēsliņa (Latvija)
18.06.2016 Tallina, Igaunija

CACIAG
A-Koer

Anne Tammiksalu (Igaunija)
12.06.2016 Esztergom, Ungārija

IABC 2016

Viola Veres (Ungārija), Zsófia Bíró (Ungārija), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Pavol Vakonic (Slovākija), Tamás Tráj (Ungārija)
12.06.2016 Pērnava, Igaunija

Minu Sober

Monika Pold (Igaunija)
12.06.2016 Palanga, Lietuva

Canis Memelensis

Lidija Beļajeva (Latvija)
11.06.2016 Palanga, Lietuva

Canis Memelensis

Lidija Beļajeva (Latvija)
11.06.2016 Esztergom, Ungārija

IABC 2016

Viola Veres (Ungārija), Zsófia Bíró (Ungārija), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Pavol Vakonic (Slovākija), Tamás Tráj (Ungārija)
11.06.2016 Pērnava, Igaunija

Minu Sober

Monika Pold (Igaunija)
10.06.2016 Esztergom, Ungārija

IABC 2016

Viola Veres (Ungārija), Zsófia Bíró (Ungārija), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Pavol Vakonic (Slovākija), Tamás Tráj (Ungārija)
05.06.2016 Kauņa, Lietuva

Iltys

Lenka Pankova (Čehija)
04.06.2016 Kauņa, Lietuva

Iltys

Lenka Pankova (Čehija)
22.05.2016 Viļņa, Lietuva

ABU2

Svetlana Zolotnikova (Igaunija)
21.05.2016 Viļņa, Lietuva

ABU2

Svetlana Zolotnikova (Igaunija)
21.05.2016 Rīga, Latvija

Sunusports.lv

Sabrina Hauser (Austrija)
15.05.2016 Viljandi, Igaunija

CACIAG
ViLe

Veronika Herendy (Ungārija)

Lapas