Sacensîbu arhîvs

Datums Atrašanās vieta Organizētājs Tiesnesis Rezultāti
21.05.2016 Rīga, Latvija

Sunusports.lv

Sabrina Hauser (Austrija)
15.05.2016 Viljandi, Igaunija

CACIAG
ViLe

Veronika Herendy (Ungārija)
14.05.2016 Viljandi, Igaunija

ViLe

Veronika Herendy (Ungārija)
08.05.2016 Pērnava, Igaunija

Pärnu Agility

Svetlana Krēsliņa (Latvija)
07.05.2016 Pērnava, Igaunija

Pärnu Agility

Svetlana Krēsliņa (Latvija)
30.04.2016 Lohkva, Igaunija

CACIAG
Säde

Peter Holmberg (Norvēģija)
24.04.2016 Šauļi, Lietuva

AKELA

Svetlana Zolotnikova (Igaunija)
24.04.2016 Rīga, Latvija

CACIAg
LAGSAK

Allan Peter Hansen (Dānija)
24.04.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

A-Koer

Inga Järv (Igaunija)
23.04.2016 Rīga, Latvija

LAGSAK

Allan Peter Hansen (Dānija)
23.04.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

A-Koer

Inga Järv (Igaunija)
23.04.2016 Šauļi, Lietuva

AKELA

Svetlana Zolotnikova (Igaunija)
16.04.2016 Rīga, Latvija

Eksāmens
Sunusports.lv

Pēteris Akimovs (Latvija)
10.04.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

TAKO

Monika Pold (Igaunija)
10.04.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Tomash Glabazna (Čehija)
09.04.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

TAKO

Monika Pold (Igaunija)
09.04.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Tomash Glabazna (Čehija)
20.03.2016 Saarema, Igaunija

SAAREAG

19.03.2016 Saarema, Igaunija

SAAREAG

13.03.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

TAKO

Zsofi Biro (Ungārija)
13.03.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Jūratė Miliūnaitė (Lietuva)
12.03.2016 Paneveža, Lietuva

Džiugas

Vytautas Guobys (Lietuva)
12.03.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

TAKO

Zsofi Biro (Ungārija)
28.02.2016 Rīga, Latvija

sunusports.lv

Kirill Aleskovsky (Krievija)
27.02.2016 Rīga, Latvija

sunusports.lv

Kirill Aleskovsky (Krievija)
06.02.2016 Tartu, Igaunija

SÄDE

Zeljko Gora (Horvātija)
24.01.2016 Rīga, Latvija

sunusports.lv
EKSĀMENS

Svetlana Krēsliņa (Latvija)

.XLSX

17.01.2016 Viljandi, Igaunija

Vile

16.01.2016 Viljandi, Igaunija

Vile

10.01.2016 Maardu, Tallina, Igaunija

Agility Pluss

Svetlana Zolotnikova (Igaunija)

Lapas