Sacensîbu arhîvs

Datums Atrašanās vieta Organizētājs Tiesnesis Rezultāti
30.08.2014 Tallina,Igaunija

TAKO

Mirja Lapanja (Slovēnija), Elika Salonen
23.08.2014 Saaremaa, Igaunija

Koerteklubi Aktiiv

Indrek Tirmaste (Igaunija), Inga Järv (Igaunija)
17.08.2014 Rīga, Latvija

CACIAG
Inter Sport Canis

Andre Mauer (Luksemburga)
16.08.2014 Rīga, Latvija

CACIAG
Inter Sport Canis

Andre Mauer (Luksemburga)
16.08.2014 Virumaa, Igaunija

VIKO

10.08.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Parnu Agility

Inga Järv (Igaunija), Monika Põld (Igaunija)
10.08.2014 Viļņa, Lietuva

CACIAG
Abu2

Antonin Grygar (Čehija)
09.08.2014 Viļņa, Lietuva

Abu2

Antonin Grygar (Čehija)
09.08.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Parnu Agility

Svetlana Krēsliņa (Latvija), Monika Põld (Igaunija)
03.08.2014 Tallina,Igaunija

A-Koer

Pertti Siimes (Somija)
03.08.2014 Venstpils, Latvija

VDzAB
INFO LAT
INFO ENG

Pēteris Akimovs (Latvija)

XLS

02.08.2014 Tallina,Igaunija

A-Koer

Pertti Siimes (Somija)
27.07.2014 Ungārija

European OPEN 2014

Tamás Tráj (Ungārija), Veronika Herendy (Ungārija), Peter Feer (Šveice), Rolli Schiltz (Luksemburga)
26.07.2014 Ungārija

European OPEN 2014

Tamás Tráj (Ungārija), Veronika Herendy (Ungārija), Peter Feer (Šveice), Rolli Schiltz (Luksemburga)
25.07.2014 Ungārija

European OPEN 2014

Tamás Tráj (Ungārija), Veronika Herendy (Ungārija), Peter Feer (Šveice), Rolli Schiltz (Luksemburga)
24.07.2014 Ungārija

European Open 2014

Tamás Tráj (Ungārija), Veronika Herendy (Ungārija), Peter Feer (Šveice), Rolli Schiltz (Luksemburga)
12.07.2014 Rīga, Latvija

Klubs AFA

Vytautas Guobys (Lietuva)

XLSX

12.07.2014 Lohkva, Igaunija

Säde

06.07.2014 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia Open

Bernd HÜPPE (Austrija) Mikhail KIRILLOV (Krievija) Seppo SAVIKKO (Somija) Rolli SCHILTZ (Luksemburga))
06.07.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Minu Sõber

Tamas Traj (Ungārija)
05.07.2014 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia Open

Bernd HÜPPE (Austrija) Mikhail KIRILLOV (Krievija) Seppo SAVIKKO (Somija) Rolli SCHILTZ (Luksemburga))
05.07.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Minu Sõber

Tamas Traj (Ungārija)
04.07.2014 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Čehija

Moravia Open

Bernd HÜPPE (Austrija) Mikhail KIRILLOV (Krievija) Seppo SAVIKKO (Somija) Rolli SCHILTZ (Luksemburga))
29.06.2014 Šauļi, Lietuva

Akela

Anne Savioja (Somija)
29.06.2014 Nīderlande

PDF
IABC 2014 website

Adri van den Bosch (Nīderlande), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Martin Schoffelmeer (Nīderlande)
28.06.2014 Šauļi, Lietuva

Akela

Anne Savioja (Somija)
28.06.2014 Nīderlande

PDF
IABC 2014 website

Adri van den Bosch (Nīderlande), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Martin Schoffelmeer (Nīderlande)
27.06.2014 Nīderlande

PDF
IABC 2014 website

Adri van den Bosch (Nīderlande), Antonin Grygar (Čehija), Martin Schoffelmeer (Nīderlande)
15.06.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Parnu Agility

Jurate Miliunaite (Lietuva)
14.06.2014 Pērnava, Igaunija

Parnu Agility

Jurate Miliunaite (Lietuva)

Lapas